bootstrap buttons

Faculty & Staff

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

Higher Secondary Section

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

Primary Section Teachers

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

K.G. Section Teachers

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

Nursery Section Teachers

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

Higher Secondary Non Teaching Staff

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

Primary Section Non Teaching Staff

Primary Section Teachers

S.No.Name Designation Subjects
01Sr. Jaseentha ThomasHead Mistress
02Ms. Isabella PintoPRTAll Subjects
03Mrs. Vijaya BansodPRTAll Subjects
04Mrs. Jancy MathewPRTAll Subjects
05Mrs. Jessy JohnsonPRTAll Subjects
06Mrs. Vijayalaxmi T.PRTAll Subjects
07Mrs. Juby Varghese
PRTAll Subjects
08Mrs. Florine Francis
PRTAll Subjects
09Mrs. Rithi Coutinho
PRTAll Subjects
10Ms. Lunaie Dave
PRTAll Subjects
11Ms. Roshni Bhandari
PRTAll Subjects
12Ms. Shubhada Chakkarwar
PRTAll Subjects
13Ms. Alka Pachenco
PRTAll Subjects
14Mrs. Shubhangi Koundinya
PRTAll Subjects
15Mrs. Gracy D'Souza
LDTAll Subjects
16Mrs. Sindhu S.R.
LDTAll Subjects
17Mrs. Smita Topno
LDTAll Subjects
18Mrs. Bindu Sijo
LDTAll Subjects
19Mrs. Varsha Lokhande
LDTAll Subjects
20Mrs. Loretta Redgaonkar
LDTAll Subjects
21Mrs. Sarika Tokekar
LDTAll Subjects
22Ms. Shalini Yedalwar
LDTAll Subjects
23Ms. Agatha D'Chunha
LDTAll Subjects
24Ms. Monika Majumdar
LDTAll Subjects
25Ms. Pratiksha Chouhan
LDTAll Subjects
26Ms. Ruhi Shrivastava
LDTAll Subjects
27Mr. Dharnendra K. Parikh
PRTAll Subjects
28Mr. Manoj Lawrance
PTIAll Subjects
29Mrs. Vimla Minj
LDTAll Subjects
30Sr. Jane Anthony
LDTAll Subjects
31Ms. Sviona D'Souza
LDTAll Subjects
32Mrs. MR. Lazarus
LDTAll Subjects
33Mr. Manish Badoniya
LDTAll Subjects
34Mrs. Pratiksha Ektare
LDTAll Subjects
35Mrs.Parul Chouhan
LDTAll Subjects
36Mrs. Shweta Dubey
LDTAll Subjects
37Sr. Joshmi John
LDTAll Subjects
38Mrs. Manisha Joshi
LDTAll Subjects
39Mrs. Rajni Pal
LDTAll Subjects
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

K.G. Section Teachers

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATIONSUBJECTS
01Sr. Andrea AnthonyHead Mistress
02Mrs. Lotus MaryLDTAll Subjects
03Mrs. J. LucasLDTAll Subjects
04Miss. Sandra S.LDTAll Subjects
05Mrs. Cecilla ViegasLDTAll Subjects
06Mrs. Rosemary PaulLDTAll Subjects
07Mrs. Grace MichaelLDTAll Subjects
08Mrs. Margaret GonsalvesLDTAll Subjects
09Mrs. Jukhli SuliyaLDTAll Subjects
10Mrs. Rumina EmmanuelLDTAll Subjects
11Mrs. Mona BhatiaLDTAll Subjects
12Mrs. ManishaLDTAll Subjects
13Mrs. Kavita KhadagleLDTAll Subjects
14Mrs. Sandli DasLDTAll Subjects
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

Nursery Section Teachers

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION SUBJECTS
01Sr. Phulamani H.Incharge
02Mrs. Sindhu VijuNRTAll Subjects
03Ms. Irene HodgesNRTAll Subjects
04Mrs. C. KavithaNRTAll Subjects
05Ms. Rubina KhanNRTAll Subjects
04Mrs. Sushma SwamiNRTAll Subjects
04Mrs. Sunisha PaulNRTAll Subjects
04Ms. Divya SwamiNRTAll Subjects
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
Address

7, Boundary Road
Indore, (MP) 453441

Contacts

Email: stpaulindore@gmail.com 
Phone: 0731-2492292
Fax     : 0731-2492325