best website templates

FACULTY & STAFF

Higher Secondary Section

Primary Section Teachers

Mobirise

K.G. Section Teachers

Nursery Section Teachers

Higher Secondary Non Teaching Staff

Primary Section Non Teaching Staff

Primary Section Teachers

S.No.Name Designation Subjects
01Sr. Jaseentha ThomasHead Mistress
02Ms. Isabella PintoPRTAll Subjects
03Mrs. Vijaya BansodPRTAll Subjects
04Mrs. Jancy MathewPRTAll Subjects
05Mrs. Jessy JohnsonPRTAll Subjects
06Mrs. Vijayalaxmi T.PRTAll Subjects
07Mrs. Juby VarghesePRTAll Subjects
08Mrs. Florine FrancisPRTAll Subjects
09 Mrs. Rithi CoutinhoPRTAll Subjects
10Ms. Lunaie DavePRTAll Subjects
11Ms. Roshni BhandariPRTAll Subjects
12Ms. Shubhada ChakkarwarPRTAll Subjects
13Ms. Alka PachencoPRTAll Subjects
14Mrs. Shubhangi KoundinyaPRTAll Subjects
15 Mrs. Gracy D'SouzaLDTAll Subjects
16 Mrs. Sindhu S.R.LDTChemistry
17 Mrs. Smita TopnoLDTAll Subjects
18 Mrs. Bindu SijoLDTAll Subjects
19 Mrs. Varsha LokhandeLDTAll Subjects
20 Mrs. Loretta RedgaonkarLDTAll Subjects
21 Mrs. Sarika TokekarLDTAll Subjects
22Ms. Shalini YedalwarLDTAll Subjects
23 Ms. Agatha D'ChunhaLDTAll Subjects
24 Ms. Monika MajumdarLDTAll Subjects
25 Ms. Pratiksha ChouhanLDTAll Subjects
26Ms. Ruhi ShrivastavaLDTAll Subjects
27 Mr. Dharnendra K. ParikhLDTAll Subjects
28 Mr. Manoj LawranceLDTAll Subjects
29Mrs. Vimla MinjLDTAll Subjects
30 Sr. Jane AnthonyLDTAll Subjects
31Ms. Sviona D'SouzaLDTAll Subjects
32 Mrs. MR. LazarusLDTAll Subjects
33Mr. Manish BadoniyaLDTAll Subjects
34 Mrs. Pratiksha EktareLDTAll Subjects
35Mrs.Parul ChouhanLDTAll Subjects
36 Mrs. Shweta DubeyLDTAll Subjects
37 Sr. Joshmi JohnLDTAll Subjects
38Mrs. Manisha JoshiLDTAll Subjects
39Mrs. Rajni PalLDTAll Subjects
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

K.G. Section Teachers

S.No.Name Designation Subject
01Sr. Andrea AnthonyHead Mistress
02Mrs. Lotus MaryLDTAll Subjects
03Mrs. J. LucasTGTAll Subjects
04Miss. Sandra S.TGTAll Subjects
05Mrs. Cecilla ViegasTGTAll Subjects
06 Mrs. Rosemary PaulTGTAll Subjects
07 Mrs. Grace MichaelTGTAll Subjects
08Mrs. Margaret GonsalvesTGTAll Subjects
09Mrs. Jukhli SuliyaTGTAll Subjects
10Mrs. Rumina EmmanuelTGTAll Subjects
11 Mrs. Mona BhatiaTGTAll Subjects
12Mrs. ManishaTGTAll Subjects
13Mrs. Kavita KhadagleTGTAll Subjects
14 Mrs. Sandli DasTGTAll Subjects
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

Nursery Section Teachers

S.No. Name Designation Subjects
01 Sr. Phulamani H. Incharge
02Mrs. Sindhu Viju NRT All Subjects
03Ms. Irene Hodges NRT All Subjects
04 Mrs. C. Kavitha NRT All Subjects
05 Ms. Rubina Khan NRT All Subjects
06 Mrs. Sushma Swami NRT All Subjects
07 Mrs. Sunisha Paul NRT All Subjects
08Ms. Divya Swami NRT All Subjects
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
Address

7, Boundary Road
Indore, (MP) 453441

Contacts

Email: stpaulindore@gmail.com
Phone: 0731-2492292
Fax : 0731-2492325