ST. PAUL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, BOUNDARY ROAD, RESIDENCY AREA, INDORE (M.P.)    
   
      Session 2017-18    
        Session 2017-18          
H I G H E R S E C O N D A R Y S E C T I O N T E A C H I N G S T A F F - C L A S S VI TO XII
                               
S.N. Name Father / Spouse Name Sex Designation/
Category
Qualification / Education Dt. of Birth Date of
Apointmnt
Date of
Confirm.
Expr. Sub. Specialisation Subject & Class
taught
Pay-Scale Address Contact  
1 FR.SIBI JOSEPH JOSEPH M PRINCIPAL M.A.(Eng)M.A(Sociology) B.Ed 30.05.1969 15.06.15 15.06.16 11 English ENGLISH, - XII, SOCIAL SC. - X 8000-275-13500 Bishop House 10,Old Sehore Road,Ind 9424009595  
2 SR. DAISY S SELVI G. AFP GERALD F V. Principal M.A(Eng.) B.Ed 10.07.1971 15.06.17 15.06.17 8 English ENGLISH, - IX, SOCIAL SC. -VIII 6500-200-10500 Presentation Convent, St. Paul School, Indore 9424503133  
3 MR.SANJAY ASTHANA VIJAY KUMAR ASTHANA M P G T M.Sc.,B.Ed. 16/11/68 01/07/96 01/07/98 21 Physics PHYSICS - XI & XII 5500-175-9000 32-H.I.G,Vijay Nagar,Indore 9893055204  
4 DR.AMITAVA SARASWATI R.N. SARASWATI M P G T M.Sc, Phd. 23/10/57 02/07/80 01/07/82 37 Maths MATHS - XI & XII 5500-175-9000 196-Mahadev Nagar,Ring Road,Indore 9425346511  
5 MR. ATUL SHARMA GOVERDHAN SHARMA M P G T M.Sc, B.Ed. 17.12.1974 02//12//02 07/01/06 14 Chem Chem. X ,XI & XII 5500-175-9000 475 Alok Nagar,Kanadia Road, Indore. 9826259230  
6 MRS.SNIGDHA VATSA PRADEEP VATSA F P G T M.Phil.B.Ed 02/03/72 01/07/98 03/07/00 19 Computer COMPUTER - VIII to XII 5500-175-9000 B - 1 A Nidhivan Colony Ind 8989503465  
7 MR.RAJ KUMAR AHUJA MOHANLAL AHUJA M P G T M.Sc.,B.Ed. 18/05/59 12/07/82 01/07/84 35 Maths MATHS IX to XI 5500-175-9000 24-B, Vandana Nagar Extn.,Indore 9300768403  
8 MR.RAJBIR SINGH JAIPAL SINGH M P G T M.A.,B.Ed. 02/08/57 06/07/82 01/07/84 35 Hindi HIN.I IX to XII 5500-175-9000 25-B, Vandana Nagar Extn.,Indore 9425346508  
9 MRS.JAYSHRI PUROHIT PRADEEP PUROHIT F T G T M.Sc.,B.Ed. 12.06.1958 01/07/95 01/07/97 22 Gen.Sci GEN.SCI. IX & X . Bio. XI 5000-150-8000 102-C.H. Scheme 54,Vijaynagar,Indore 9926855528  
10 MRS.SUJATA JOHNSON JOHNSON GEORGE F T G T M.A.,B.Ed. 11/04/69 01/04/97 01/07/99 20 English ENG.,. X to XII 5000-150-8000 218 Sanjana Park, Near Agrawal School,Indore 9926502050  
11 MRS.POONAM SHARMA RAKESH SHARMA F T G T M.A., B.Ed 08/10/66 01/04/97 01/07/99 20 Fine Arts HIN VIII& Arts/DRAWING VI & X 4000-100-6000 101, Giridhar Nagar, Indore 452018 9926061673  
12 MRS.SHYAMA BASU KISORE K. BASU F T G T B.A.,B.Ed. 16/07/58 01/07/97 01/07/99 20 English SOC.STD IX & X 4000-100-6000 301 Shivlik Apt.144 Choti Khazrani 9754986009  
13 MR.ERIK DAS ANTHONY F.B. ANTHONY M PTI H.S.C D.P.T. 26/06/60 01/07/02 01.07.04 15 Sports & Games SPORTS & GAMES 4000-100-6000 d.No104 Sharma Colny,Kodru ja,Mhow 9977128807  
14 MRS.RAJKUMARI SETH PRAHLAD SETH F T G T M.A.B.Ed. 24/02/61 01/09/02 01.07.04 15 Social SOCIAL STD. VII TO X 5000-150-8000 78,Gumastha Nagar,Sukhnivas Rd.Indore 9300620838  
15 MRS.VIJAYA AJIT AJIT KUMAR F T G T M.Sc. B.Ed, HDC, DCA 31.05.71 01/07/03 01.07.05 14 Maths Maths VIII to XI 4000-100-6000 S-31 Seasons of Joy,Nalanda Township,Nr.Kalindi Mid Town,Indore 9691537242  
16 DR.UMESH PANDEY D.D. PANDAY M PGT M.Sc.B.Ed PhD 15/05/69 01/07/03 01.07.05 14 Maths Maths IX to XI 4000-100-6000 74 Vrandavan Garden Colony,Nr.Sch.No.140,Indore 9827243617  
17 MRS.DIPTI PARULKAR SANDIP PARULKAR F T G T M.A.B.Ed 01/07/1974 01/07/03 01.07.05 14 Eng Eng.& Social S VI , VII,VIII 4000-100-6000 2 A Sainath Colony,Vandna Nagr Indore 9229682642  
18 MRS.NEENA HEMRAJ SHUVINDER HEMRAJ F T G T B.A. B.Ed 15/05/61 01/07/04 01.07.06 13 Eng. Eng. VIII, IX & X 4000-100-6000 576, Sai Kripa Colony, Indore 99811112049  
19 MRS.TIJA NEGELAL NEGELAL J. GEORGE F T G T M.Sc., B.Ed 27/04/79 01/07/04 01.07.06 13 Maths Maths VIII to X 4000-100-6000 202 Krishna Apt. 59 Geeta Nagar, Indore 1 9826787231  
20 MRS.NEETA GOYAL ARVIND K. GOYAL F T G T M.A. B.Ed 08/11/63 01/07/04 01.07.06 13 Sansk. / His. Sanskrit Hindi VI,VII,VIII 4000-100-6000 M S - 8 University Qtrs, Khandwa Rd, Indore 9424010350  
21 MRS. SUNITA KELKAR VIVEK KELKAR F T G T M.Sc. B.Ed. 11/11/67 01/07/05 01/07/07 12 Science Science VIII- X /Biology XII 4000-100-6000 45-C, Mishra Nagar, Annapurna Road, Indore 9425053862  
22 MRS. ADITA SHARMA JANARDAN SHARMA F T G T M.A. B.Ed. 03/01/69 01/07/05 01/07/07 12 Hindi Sanskrit VI, VII. Hindi IX & X 4000-100-6000 49, Mahavir Nagar, 101 Rishabh Apt.Indore 9977215946  
23 MRS. SIMI BIJU BIJU SEBASTIAN F T G T M.A.B.Ed. M.Phil 13/03/81 01/07/05 01/07/07 12 Eng. Eng. VII- X 4000-100-6000 106,Vardha Vihar ,B Block, Lalaram Nagar, Indore. 8871669678  
24 MRS. SUCHARITA NATH ASHUTOSH NATH F T G T M.A. B.Ed 12/19/1971 01/07/06 01/07/06 11 Eng. Eng. Social, VI, VII & VIII 4000-100-6000 19/2, Manoramaganj, H.No.6, Indore 9926077589  
25 MR. RAVI SATSANGI NIRANJAN SATSANGI M P G T M.Com B.Ed 01/12/1980 07/01/2007 07/01/2009 10 Comm. Accounts + B.std.. XI, XII 5500-175-9000 Shri Siddhi Vinayak Appt. Flat No. 304. Juni Indore 9977800403  
26 MRS. LATA NAIDU S.N. NAIDU F T G T M.A. B.Ed. 05/04/1965 01/07/07 01.07.2009 10 Eco. Social Science -IX, X 4000-100-6000 Flat No.112,Evlophia-B,Cosmos City,Bicholimardana, Indore. 8120634304  
27 MR.LOKENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN MADAN SINGH CHOUHAN M P G T M.SC.B Ed. LLb 07/04/1975 07/01/2008 01.07.2010 9 Phy Phy, XI &XII 5500-175-9000 156 Niranjanpur IDA Raw House, Sch.No.78 .Phs.II 9977007279  
28 MRS.MALLIKA CHATERJEE PRADEEP KUMAR CHATTERJEE F T G T M.A B.Ed 03/12/1972 07/01/2008 01.07.2010 9 Eng Eng & Social VI - IX 4000-100-6000 102 AraVali Apt,RK Puram Old Palasia indore 9584520562  
29 MRS. SHWETA GUPTA SUMIT GUPTA F T G T B Sc. MCA , Bed 12/24/1979 07/01/2008 01.07.2010 9 Science Science VI VII COMPTER VI - X 4000-100-6000 205, Konark Aptt, 16/2 ManoramaGanj Indore 9907108409  
30 MRS.SAPNA SAXENA RAHUL RAI SAXENA F T G T MA , M Phil B.Ed 06/27/1965 07/01/2008 01.07.2010 9 Counsellor Counsellor - . . SOCIAL VI, VII 4000-100-6000 69, Pushap Ratan Avenue,Bicholi Mardana, Indore. 9074131841  
31 MR.MUKESH HARDIYA B.C. HARDIYA M P.T.I B.A.B.P.Ed. 05/10/69 07/01/2008 01.07.2010 9 Sports & Games Physical Education/PT 4000-100-6000 5/1 Gyadin Ka Bagicha, Navlhaka Hardia Coupad Indore 9827636468  
32 MR.SHIBU MATHEW E.M. MATHEW M P T I PDC. CP Ed 24.4.78 11/01/2008 01.07.2010 9 Sports & Games GAMES & SPORTS/PT 4000-100-6000 DKN.237 SCH.NO.74,Vijaynagar,INDORE 8871401794  
33 MR SAMEER D MESTON S.K. MESTON M P G T M.P.E 06.05.1977 07/01/2009 01.07.2011 8 Phy. Edu. P.E / & SPORTS 5500-175-9000 302,Vinayak Arch, 4 Geeta Nagar, Indore. 9826322387  
34 MR. SOMESH PANDEY S.A. PANDEY M T G T B.Sc, M.A. B. Ed 14.01.68 07/01/2010 01.07.2012 22 Maths Maths VI to X 4000-100-6000 L/28, LIG COLONY INDORE 9165826739  
35 MR. DHARMVIR MAHOVIYA ANAND PRASAD M T G T M.A. (Sanskrit), B.Ed , M.Phil. 24.10.72 07/01/2010 01.07.2012 15 Hindi & Sans. Sansrit VI-VIII HIN IX & X 4000-100-6000 595 Rustam ka Bagicha Malwa Mil Indore 9713256366  
36 MS. VINITA PALHARYA ULLAS PALHARIYA F T G T B.Sc. B.Ed, MBA (Finance) 10.11.68 07/01/2010 01.07.2012 7 Maths Maths VI to VIII 4000-100-6000 109, Govindam Gopalam, Lalaram Nagar Ind. 9826806020  
37 MS. SEEMA DHOTIA ANU DHOTIA F T G T B.Sc. B.Ed, 'O' Level in Comptr 16.09.70 09/01/2010 01.07.2012 13 Sci. & Computer Science VI VII COMPTER VI - X 4000-100-6000 62/12, Manorama Ganj Indore 9009575275  
38 Mr. SATYANARAYAN KUNWAR JAGNNATH KUNWAR M T.G.T M.A. B.Ed. 10.04.69 01.07.11 01.07.2013 7 Hindi & Sans. Sansrit VI-VIII HIN VI & X 4000-100-6000 139/D/S-5, Shc. No. 78 AB Road 9301257418  
39 Mr. ROHIT MASIH JOHN MASIH M T G T M.Sc. Microbiology B.Ed. 22.02.1983 01.07.12 01.07.14 6 Science Science VII to X 4000-100-6000 18-B, AMAN CHAIN, AJAYBAGH,MUSAKEDI,Indore 9993940887  
40 MR.ASHOK JAIN NEMICHAND JAIN M T G T M.A. Sanskrit, B Ed. 01.7.1977 01.07.12 01.07.14 5 Hindi & Sans. Sansrit VI-VIII HIN V I & X 4000-100-6000 45, Omvihar Colony Airport Road 9617560570  
41 MS.LEENA CHANDEL VIJAY SINGH CHANDEL F T.G.T M.A.(Eco) B.Ed. 13.03.1976 07/01/2014 01.07.16 3 Social Science Social Science VI to VIII 4000-100-6000 Flat No.301, 466,467 Goyal Nagar, Indore 98264415112  
42 MS. BABITA THAMMAN RAJNISH THAMMAN F TGT M.Sc.(Chm.) B.Ed. CTET Quali 12.06.1969 07/01/2014 01.07.16 3 Science Science VI to VIII 4000-100-6000 3/6, New Palasiya 303, Maya Regency Ind 9009986111  
43 SR. LEO VINNARASI d/o A.Arockia Swamy F TGT B.Sc.Maths.B.Ed 01.05.1985 07/01/2015 01.07.17 2 Maths Maths VI to VIII 4000-100-6000 Presentation Convent, St. Paul School Campus Indore 0731-2492292  
44 MS. PRIYANKA RATHORE d/o Kalyan Singh Rathore F TGT B.Com B.Ed 18.12.92 07/01/2015 01.07.17 2 Social Science Social Sc - VI- VII 4000-100-6000 7, Nand Vihar, Nandgaon, Indore 9111681633  
45 MS. SINDHU MENON RAMCHANDRAN NAIR F PGT M.Com B.Ed 24.11.1981 1.07.2016   9 ECONOMICS ECONOMICS (XI - XII) 4000-100-6000 R.H. - 67, Vindhya Kalndi Midtown, Opp. Sahara Home, By Pass Rd, 9755042720  
46 MR. T.K. MATHEW MR. T.V. KURIAN M PGT M.Com B.Ed 02.03.1960 1.07.2016   25 ACC. & B.S. ACC. & B.S. (XI & XII) 4000-100-6000 36, Padmavati Colony Indore G-2 Sangeet Appt. Indore 9039377672  
47 MRS. DEEPALI JAIN MR. ABHISHEK JAIN F TGT M.Sc. (Phy.) , B.Ed. 12.03.1984 1.07.2016   9 PHYSICS PHYSICS - IX & X 4000-100-6000 55, Tilak Nagar Ext. Indore 9981376831  
48 MR. B.N. PATHAK MR. CHANDRASHEKHAR P. M PGT M.Sc. (Chem.) , B.Ed. 18.01.1967 1.07.2016   21 CHEMISTRY CHEMISTRY -I X - XI 4000-100-6000 360, Manavata Nagar, Kanadia Road, Indore 9424566442  
49 SR. LEELA MARY C. EMMANUEL F T G T M.A. B.Ed. 18.06.1980 01.07.17 5 English English - VIII & IX 4000-100-6000 Presentation Convent, St. Paul School Campus, Indore 0731-2494415  
50 MS. SHEELA CHATURVEDI KUNTAL CHATURVEDI F COUNSELLOR MA(PSYCHO & MSW) 01.04.1978 01.07.17 1 COUNSELLOR COUNSELLOR 4000-100-6000 238,Shri Royal Krishna,Opp.Emerald School, Rao,Indore 9893066987  
51 MR. RAJAN SISODIYA RAJESH SISODIYA M PTI BBA 24.09.1996 01.07.17   3 Sports & Games GAMES & SPORTS/PT 4000-100-6000 G-2/1, Radio Colony,Indore 7806060016  
52 MR. ANURAG SINGH Sunil Vijay Singh M Music Teacher B.A(Music) 30.10.92 01.07.17   2 Music Music 4000-100-6000 92, Lalaram Nagar, Indore. 7987949601  
53 MR.VINCENT THOMAS K.J. THOMAS M P G T M.A.,B.Ed. 22/02/55 01.04.2015   28 English ENG., X to XII Ad -hoc 3-Nand Vihar,Girdhar Nagar,Indore 9425348706  
54 MR.DESHBIR SINGH JAIPAL SINGH M P G T M.Sc.,B.Ed. 09/09/55 01.04.2016   35 Chem. CHEMISTRY - XI & XII ad- hoc 25 B,Vandana Nagar Extn. Indore 9425346501  
                               
P R I M A R Y S E C T I O N T E A C H I N G S T A F F CLASS I TO V Year 2017-18          
                         
S.N. Name Father / Spouse Name Sex Designation/
Category
Qualification / Education Date of Birth Date of
Appointment
Date of
Confirmation
Expr. Sub. Specialisation Subject & Class
taught
Pay-Scale Address Contact  
1 SR. JASEENTHA THOMAS THOMAS F H. MISTRESS MA. B.ED. 15.03.1972 15.06.17 15.06.17 5   ENGLISH-V 5500-175-9000 Carmel Niwas,Opp.St.Paul Primary section    
2 MISS. ISABELLA. PINTO RICHARD JOHN PINTO F P R T B.A.,B.T.C. 23/08/57 07/07/80 01/07/82 37   ALL SUBJECT EXCEPT HIN - I 4000-100-6000 7-8 Ahliyapuri Colony Indore 2702303  
3 MRS.VIJAYA BANSOD KISHOR BANSOD F P R T B.Sc., B.Ed. 17/02/60 01/07/92 01/07/94 25   HINDI I & II 4000-100-6000 102 Sai Leela Apt. 161 Sai Bagh, Khandwa Road, Indore 9302114533  
4 MRS.JANCY MATHEW T.K. MATHEW F P R T B.Sc., B.Ed. 01/07/63 01/07/92 01/07/94 25   ALL SUBJECT EXCEPT HIN - I 4000-100-6000 Sangeet Appartment, 36 Padmavati ,Ind 9424551722  
5 MRS.JESSY JOHNSON JOHN JOSEPH F P R T B.Sc., B.Ed. 30/07/63 02/07/93 01/07/95 24   ALL SUBJECT EXCEPT HIN - II 4000-100-6000 17 Saidham Colony Indore 9406654680  
6 MRS.VIJAYLAKSHMI.T VIJAY TEREDESAI F P R T M.A., B.Ed. 19/05/60 02/04/98 03/07/00 19   ALL SUBJECT EXCEPT HIN - III 4000-100-6000 563 - 3 Vishnu Puri Colony,Indore 9893027009  
7 MRS.JUBY VARGHESE SAJI VARGHESE F P R T M.A,B.Ed,M.Phil 04/03/72 02/04/98 03/07/00 19   ALL SUBJECT EXCEPT HIN - III 4000-100-6000 148, Goyal Vihar Indore 9425064180  
8 MRS.FLORINE FRANCIS CHARLES F P R T M.A.B.Ed 18/05/58 15/06/99 03/07/01 18   ALL SUBJECT EXCEPT HIN - 4000-100-6000 G - 3 Radha Apt. Girdhai Nagar 9406683768  
9 Mrs.RITHI COUTINHO DEEPAK COUTINHO F P R T B.Sc.B.Ed.MA 09/02/76 01/07/00 01/07/02 17   ALL SUBJECT EXCEPT HIN - 4000-100-6000 11/22,Sanjay Nagar,Indore -452011 9201017848  
10 MS. LUNAIE DAVE MAYANK DAVE F P R T B.SC.B.Ed. 17/08/76 02/07/01 01/07/03 16 Computer COMPUTER IV,V,VI,VII 4000-100-6000 154 Radio Colony,Indore-1    
11 MS.ROSHINI BHANDARI RAVINDRA BHANDARI F P R T M.A.B.Ed.Med 04/09/68 01/07/02 - 15   ALL SUBJECT EXCEPT HIN - 4000-100-6000 215, Indrapuri 201 Krishnayan Apt. Indore 9424514700  
12 MS.SHUBHADA CHAKKARWAR ATUL CHAKKARWAR F P R T M.A.B.Ed. 30/08/70 01/07/02 - 15   ALL SUBJECT EXCEPT HIN - 4000-100-6000 G- 1 Vinayak Villa Padmavati Colony 9424552179  
13 MS.ALKA PACHECO RONNE PACHECO F P R T M.A.D.C Ed 10/07/76 01/07/04 - 13   HINDI - CLASS I to V 4000-100-6000 102 Chirag Manson 116 Geeta Nagar 9685525808  
14 MRS.SHUBHANGI KOUNDINYA ANANT KOUNDINYA F P R T M.A.(Hindi) B.Ed 07/04/71 01/07/04 - 13   ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT HIN. 4000-100-6000 135 Vrindavan Garden Pipliyahana 9926463542  
15 MRS. GRACY D'SOUZA PIUS D'SOUZA F L.D.T. M.A. B.Ed. 27/02/68 01/07/04 - 13   ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT HIN. 4000-100-6000 E - 46 Baktawar Ram Nagar Indore 9826097208  
16 MRS. SINDHU S. R. C.K. JAYA PRAKASH F L D T M.A. ,B.Ed 20.04.73 01.07.05   12   ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT HIN. 4000-100-6000 15-B. Greater Brijeshwari, Indore 9893557054  
17 MRS. SMITA TOPNO NITIN TOPNO F L D T M.Sc, B.Ed. 12.12.80 01.07.06   11   ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT HIN. 4000-100-6000 10 Payal Vatika Vandana Nagar,Nr. Swarna Vatika Indore 9425346664  
18 MRS BINDU SIJO SIJO GEORGE F L D T B.CO,M.A,B.Ed 18.01.82 01.07.08   9   ALL SUBJECTS EXCEPT HIN. 4000-100-6000 27, Padmavati Colony , G - 1 Garima Apt. 9981244431  
19 MRS.VARSHA LOKHANDE PRAMOD LOKHANDE F L.D.T B.Com,,B.Ed 16.05.66 01.07.08   9   HINDI ALL CLASSES 4000-100-6000 25 Anand Nagar,Near Sapna Sangeeta Indore 8889900444  
20 MRS. LORETTA REDGAONKAR GIRISH REDGAONKAR F L.D.T M.Com. B.Ed. 23.06.74 01.07.09   8   All Subject 5000-200-20200 8, Padmavati, 301-Padmshree Apt. 8085953137  
21 MRS. SARIKA TOKEKAR PARESH TOKEKAR F L.D.T B.Sc. Com. M.A. B.Ed. 10.08.79 01.07.09   8   All Subject 5000-200-20200 293, Anoop Nagar A.B. Road. 9424513880  
22 MS. SHALINI YEDALWAR DR. VINOD YELDAWAR F L.D.T M.Sc. B.Ed. 02.11.69 01.07.10   7   All Subject 5000-200-20200 205 Konark Apt. 16/2 Manormaganj, Indore 9300926442  
23 MS. AGATHA D' CUNHA DONALD' D CUNHA F L.D.T B.A.,B.C.J.P., IELTS Delhi 17.09.76 01.07.10   7   All Subject 5000-200-20200 B-106 Aarav Tower New Agrawal Nagar Bicholi Mardana Bhind Agrawal School 8720872715  
24 MS. MONIKA MUJUMDAR RAJESH MUJUMDAR F L.D.T M.Sc.(Stat) B.Ed. (Phy & Math) 16.02.76 01.07.11   6   All Subject 5000-200-20200 557 Sai Kripa Colony 9424577146  
25 MS. PRATIKSHA CHOUHAN MR.PRABHAKAR CHOUHAN F L.D.T M.Sc. (Maths) (B.Ed. ) 20.04.76 01.07.11   6   All Subject 5000-200-20200 125 Pushpratan Park, Devguradia, Indore    
26 MS. RUHI SHRIVASTAVA GYAN B SHRIVASTAVA F L.D.T M.A. B. Ed. 07.06.75 01.07.11   6   All Subject 5000-200-20200 102, Moury Arum Moury Garden Kanadia Road Indore 9826642060  
27 MR. DHARNENDRA K.PARIKH KIRITBHAI M PRT B.Com. B.A. (Music) 02.01.1975 01.07.2012   5   All Subject 5000-200-20200 17 Rajeshwagram Colony Chatribag 16/1 Saimandir, Indore 8982888261  
28 MR. MANOJ LAWRANCE VINOD LAWRANCE M PTI Bech-P.Edu. , Bech. Of P.E. 09.08.1985 01.07.2012   5   Sports & Games 5000-200-20200 665/8 Nanda Nagar Indore (M.P.) 8982398851  
29 MRS.VIMLA MINJ JAGDISH MINJ F L D T Hr. Sec. Mont.tr 26.01.62 01.07.08 01.07.2010 9   All Subject 4000-100-6000 C/104, Vasundhra Complex Vandana Nagar 9575761532  
30 MRS.MARGARET R.LAZARUS RICHARD LAZARUS F LDT MA .TTC 14.02.1980 01.07.2014 01.07.2016 3   All Subject 4000-100-6000 GREATER TIRUPATI COLONY, INDORE    
31 MR.MANISH BADONIYA DILIP BADONIYA M LDT BA 11.07.1991 10.06.2013 01.07.2016 4   All Subject 4000-100-6000 250 GAUTAM MARG INDORE    
32 MRS.PRATIKSHA EKTARE VINAY EKTARE F LDT B SC.B.Ed 25.12.1975 01.07.2016 2   All Subject 4000-100-6000 30 PANCHWATI, JANKI NAGAR, INDORE 9425061838  
33 MRS.PARUL CHOUHAN R.S.CHOUHAN F LDT B.Com.B.Ed. 02.05.1993 01.07.2016   2   All Subject 4000-100-6000 1-18 NARMADA PROJECT COLONY,MUSAKHEDI,INDORE 940729228  
34 MRS.SHWETA DUBEY PRABHAT F LDT M.A.B.Ed 21.07.1978 01.07.2016   2   All Subject 4000-100-6000 6 B SHREEJI VATIKA, VANDANA NAGAR, INDORE 9926923551  
35 Ms. SANDRA SACHARENGUEL ULRICH F L.D.T. B A Mont.tr 29.11.58 01.08.76 01.08.1978 40   All Subject 4000-100-6000 C/79, BAKHTAWAR RAM NAGAR,INDORE 9826290986  
36 SR. JAINAMMA P.C. P. CHARLI F PRT MA. B.Ed.   01.07.2017       All Subject 4000-100-6000      
37 SR. ROSEMARY V.J. V. JOHN F PRT BA. B.Ed.   01.07.2017       All Subject 4000-100-6000      
38 MRS. MANISHA JOSHI RAMLAL VYAS F PRT MA. B.Ed. 01.06.77 01.07.2017   1   All Subject 4000-100-6000      
39 MRS. RAJNI PAL NITESH PAL F PTI MA. BP. Edu. 28.08.1984 01.07.2017     Sports & Games 4000-100-6000      
                             
X MS.SAVIONA D SOUZA(LONGLEAVE) CYRIL D SOUZA F LDT BBA B.Ed. 11.04.1989 01.07.2014 01.07.2016 3   All Subject 4000-100-6000 A-23 RAJSHREE VATIKA,VANDANA NAGAR,INDORE 9981705313  
                             
                               
H I G H E R S E C O N D A R Y S E C T I O N - N O N T E A C H I N G S T A F F     Year 2017-18        
                               
S.N. Name Father / Spouse Name Sex Designation/
Category
Qualification / Education Date of Birth Date of
Appointment
Date of
Confirmation
Expr.     Pay-Scale Address Contact  
1 MR.P.J.THOMAS P.J. JOSEPH M U.D.C M.A. 13/06/55 11/07/94 01/07/96 23     4000-100-6000 77,Vrindavan Garden Colony, Near Sch.No.140,Pipliahana,Indore 9425057895  
2 MR.VINOD BAMNIYA DEVA BAMNIYA M LAB.ASST. H.S.S 01/09/76 03/06/97 01/07/99 20     3050-75-3950-80-4590 7-A,Sanjay Nagar,Indore 9406609749  
3 MR.RAJESH FRANCIS TERRENCE FRANCIS M UDC H.S.S. 28/07/72 22/06/98 03/07/00 19   4000-100-6000 22/13 Nanda Nagar, Indore 9827070066  
4 Mr.RAHUL TAMRKAR GANESH TAMRKAR M LAB.ASST. B.C.A , M.C.S.A 17.05.83 07/01/09 01.07.2011 8   3050-75-3950-80-4590 178 Bhaktawarram Nagar 9926583909  
5 MRS RANJANA BAPAT ULHAS BAPAT F LIB M.A, M.Lib 26.08.1975 01.07.09 01.07.11 8     3050-75-3950-80-4590 18, Jati Colony, Near Rambagh, Indore 9826904078  
6 MR.AVINASH JOHN ASHOK JOHN M LAB.ASST. H.S.S., ADCAP, 05/08/80 01.06.10 01.07.12 7     3050-75-3950-80-4590 28, Ajay Bagh Colony, Musakhedi 8223859576  
7 MR.AMRENDRA VISHWAKARMA RAM VISHAL VISHWAKARMA M LAB B.SC 02.08.1984 01.07.10 01.07.12 7     3050-75-3950-80-4590 A/11 CRP LINE BEHIND M.Y.HOSPITAL 9981280901  
8 MR. DAVID MASSEY ANIL MASSEY M L D C B.Com., MBA, PGDCA, ADCAP 16.08.1987 01.07.2014 01.07.16 4     3050-75-3950-80-4590 222 D-1 SCHEME NO. 51 INDORE - 452006 9039047134  
9 SR. EMALDA SEBASTIN F ACCOUNTANT B.Com 05.05.1971 01.06.2015 01.07.16 6   4000-100-6000 Presentation Convent, St. Paul School, Indore 0731-2494415  
10 MRS. VARSHA BADONIYA MANISH BADONIYA F RECEPTIONIST M.Sc., M.A. , B.Ed. 21.02.86 01.07.2013 01.07.15 4     4000-100-6000 16/1 South Thukoganj, 104 Sukh Sheetal Apt. Indore 8878644800  
11 MR. MURTAZA SAIFEE Saifuddin Saifee M LAB.ASST. B.Com.,Dipl.Compt.Hardware 29.01.87 01.07.2017   2       201,Burhani Apt.10,Manikbagh,Indore. Mob. 7898657722 7898657722  
                               
P R I M A R Y S E C T I O N - N O N T E A C H I N G S T A F F                  
                               
S.N. Name Father / Spouse Name Sex Designation/
Category
Qualification / Education Date of Birth Date of
Appointment
Date of
Confirmation
Expr. Sub. Specialisation Subject & Class
taught
Pay-Scale Address Contact  
1 MR. MATHEW THOMAS THOMAS M LDC B.Com 21.05.63 01.07.10 01.07.10 7     5000-200-20200 Ram Rahim Colony, Rau. Dist. Indore 9691391424  
2 MRS. LILLY SUNNY SUNNY THOMAS F LDC B.A., , T.T.C. 15.05.1962 01.07.10 01.07.10 7     5000-200-20200 95, Padmavati Colony , 103, Padmalaya Apt. 9826719823  
3 MR. SUNIL CHOUHAN ANANDILAL CHOUHAN M LDC B.Com , DCA 11.07.1984 1.09.12 01.07.13 4     5000-200-20200 Palda Nemawar Road, Indore 9009999214  
                               
                               
K.G. SECTION                      
S.N. Name Father / Spouse Name Sex Designation/
Category
Qualification / Education Date of Birth Date of
Appointment
Date of
Confirmation
Expr. Sub. Specialisation Subject & Class
taught
Pay-Scale Address Contact  
1 Sr. Andran Antony ANTONY F Incharge B.A. 20.07.1990 15.06.17 15.06.17 3   NURSERY/KG        
2 Mrs. Jacintha J.Lucas S. LUCAS F L.D.T. B A B T I 07.06.59 03.07.81 03.07.83 36   NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000 1/174,LIG,NEAR INDIRA CHOWK, INDORE 8085619864  
3 Mrs. Cecilia Viegas KEITH VIEGAS F L.D.T. H SC D ED 23.11.66 23.06.97 23.06.99 20   NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000 GREEN LAND APPT., GIRIDAHR NAGAR, INDORE    
4 Mrs. Rumina Emmanual NOEL EMANUEL F L.D.T. H S C Mont.tr 06.09.71 01.07.02 01.07.04 15   NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000 3.SHRIDHAM,SHARMA ENCLAVE,INDORE 9303442351  
5 Mrs. Rosemary Paul BIPIN PAUL F L.D.T. B A (Eng. Lit.) Mont.tr 03.12.76 04.07.04 04.07.06 13   NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000 20, Sarthak street Bicoli Mardana, Indore. 9329866668  
6 Mrs.Lotus Mary Solomon ROBINSON F L D T B A. Mont.tr 04.05.66 01.07.2010 01.07.2012 7   NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000 50/B Pushpnagar Khajrana Road, Indore 9009130469  
7 Mrs. Margaret Gonsalves KENNETH GONSALVES F L D T H.S.C. , N.T.T. 30.11.78 01.04.2014   4   NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000 13, Sarthak Street Bicholi Mardana Indore 9425515994  
8 Mrs.Grace Michael Daniel F L D T BA 22.01.1984 01.07.2015   2   NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000 D-8 Bhaktawar Ram Nagar,Indore 9713258803  
9 Mrs.Mona Bhatia Ramchandra F L D T M.Com.Montisory 27.10.1979 01.07.2016   1 NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000 Venus Tower, 168 - Jail Road,Indore 8989687749  
10 Mrs.Manisha Hiranandani Satish F L D T BA NTT 23.09.1974 01.07.2016 1   NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000 8 Jairampur Colony, Indore 9425953846  
11 Mrs. Sunisha Paul MALAV BHUSHAN PAUL F NRT M.A. (Eng.) B.Ed. 27.04.75 10.06.14 01.07.16 3   Nursery classes 4000-100-6000 D - 42 Baktawaram Nagar .Indore 8349319383  
12 Ms. Kavita Khandagle NAVNATH KHANDAGLE F NRT BA. Mont. Tr.   01.07.2017     NURSERY/KG 4000-100-6000    
                               
NURSERY SECTION                        
S.N. Name Father / Spouse Name Sex Designation/
Category
Qualification / Education Date of Birth Date of
Appointment
Date of
Confirmation
Expr. Sub. Specialisation Subject & Class
taught
Pay-Scale Address Contact  
1 SR.PHULAMANI HEMBRAM SAMAY HEMBRAM F INCHARGE B.A. 08.04.1986 15.06.2017 15.06.2017 3   Nursery classes 4000-100-6000 Carmel Niwas, Indore    
2 MRS. SUSHMA SWAMY CHRISTOPHER SWAMY F NRT B.A. (Eng. Lit.) Mont. Tr. 26.05.1965 01.08.09 01.07.11 8   Nursery classes 4000-100-6000 57 - A Pushp Nagar, Indore 9009062348  
3 MRS. SINDHU VIJU VIJU THAMPI F NRT B.A. Mont. Tr. 23.04.1976 01.08.09 01.07.11 8   Nursery classes 4000-100-6000 90, Neer Nagar, Bicholi Mardana, Indore 9753270987  
4 MS. IRENE HODGES RONALD HODGES F NRT B.A. (Eng. Lit.) Mont. Tr. 23.03.1983 01.08.09 01.07.11 8   Nursery classes 4000-100-6000 A/67, Ayodhyapuri Colony Kodaria Mhow. 9009220996  
5 MRS. C. KAVITHA K. CHANDRASEKAR F NRT B.A (Eng) B.Ed. IGNOU Comp 19.09.1972 01.08.09 01.07.11 8   Nursery classes 4000-100-6000 255-A, Sarva Sampan Nagar Bicholi Hapsi Indore 9893944354  
6 MS. RUBINA KHAN A.R. KHAN F NRT M.A. (Eng.) B.Ed. PGDCA 26.11.1972 01.08.09 01.07.11 8   Nursery classes 4000-100-6000 15, Dhar Kothi Residency Area, Indore 9425087822  
7 MS. DIVYA SWAMY FRANCIS SWAMY F NRT B. Com. Mont. Tr. 01.05.1992         Nursery classes        
8 MS. MANISHA PETER LUCAS PETER F NRT H S C Mont.tr   01.07.2017       Nursery classes      
9 MS. SANDALI DASS SAMUEL DASS F NRT BA. Mont. Tr.   01.07.2017       Nursery classes