HEAD BOY                           Harsh Jain                            (XII-D)

BLUE HOUSE

                     CHIEF CAPTAIN                   Aditya Bhandari                    (XII-D)
                     LITERARY SECRETARY        Naval Khandelwal                (XII-B)
                     CULTURAL SECRETARY      Yuvraj Kshetrimayum            (XII-D)
                     SPORTS SCRETARY            Devashish Bhand                  (XII-C)


GREEN HOUSE

                     CHIEF CAPTAIN                  Siddharth Khandelwal            (XII-C)
                     LITERARY SECRETARY       Sankalp Dubey                       (XII-B)
                     CULTURAL SECRETARY      Abhishek Sahu                       (XII-D)
                     SPORTS SCRETARY            Kumar Yashwardhan              (XII-C)

RED HOUSE

                     CHIEF CAPTAIN                    Rudraksh Tripathi                 (XII-C)
                     LITERARY SECRETARY        Siddhanth Pandey                 (XII-C)
                     CULTURAL SECRETARY       Anuj Agrawal                        (XII-A)
                     SPORTS SCRETARY             Aniket Tatte                          (XII-D)

      YELLOW HOUSE

                    CHIEF CAPTAIN                    Ayush Sharma                      (XII-C)
                    LITERARY SECRETARY        Tanmay Jain                         (XII-C)
                    CULTURAL SECRETARY      Rounak Bhandari                  (XII-A)
                    SPORTS SCRETARY            Divyanshu Lahiri                   (XII-B)

Copyright 2009. Saintpaulindore.com all right reserved.
Developed by : Soft Voice Services

STUDENT'S COUNCIL 2017 - 18
Home Page        |         About us         |          Admission         |          Management         |        Facilities        |          ICSA        |        Contact Us        |         Site Map
Home      |   Inquiry      |
DY SECRETARIES
BLUE HOUSE
Post
Name of Student
Class
Section
DY. CULTURAL SECY.
ARUSH VYAS
XI
A
DY. LITERARY SECY.
AAYUSH PERIWAL
XI
B
DY. SPORTS SECY.
BHANU UJJWAL
XI
D
GREEN HOUSE
Post
Name of Student
Class
Section
DY. CULTURAL SECY.
ABHYUDAI VERMA
XI
D
DY. LITERARY SECY.
PRABHAV BAHETY
XI
B
DY. SPORTS SECY.
SIDDHANT SHARMA
XI
D
RED HOUSE
Post
Name of Student
Class
Section
DY. CULTURAL SECY.
PIYUSH CHANDAK
XI
D
DY. LITERARY SECY.
ASHWIN SAMUEL
XI
B
DY. SPORTS SECY.
JAI BHOJE
XI
C
YELLOW HOUSE
Post
Name of Student
Class
Section
DY. CULTURAL SECY.
ATISHAY JAIN
XI
B
DY. LITERARY SECY.
SARTHAK JAIN
XI
E
DY. SPORTS SECY.
MOHD. FIDVI
XI
A
JOINT SECRETARIES
BLUE HOUSE
Name of Student
Class
Section
ANJANADITYA SINGH BAHADUR
VI
B
DHRUV THARANI
VII
B
DEVANSH LAAD
VIII
E
KAUSTUBH KAUSHAL   
IX
B
ISHAN MAJUMDAR   
X
A
GREEN HOUSE
Name of Student
Class
Section
SARANSH JAIN
VI
A
YUVAM BHARGAV
VII
D
YASH BHOJE
VIII
A
ANAGH DESHPANDE
IX
B
PRATHMESH PIMPALKAR
X
C
RED HOUSE
Name of Student
Class
Section
LOVE RATNAWAT 
VI
D
KRISH KAUSHAL
VII
A
JOSHUA REBELLO
VIII
B
SAVIO BASTIAN
IX
B
VISHAL PARASHAR
X
A
YELLOW HOUSE
Name of Student
Class
Section
SAIYAM SINGH NAHAR
VI
C
RAJA NAMDEO
VII
C
AKSHAT GOHAR
VIII
C
RISHAV MISHRA
IX
B
SHUBH JAIN
X
E
PRIMARY HOUSE CAPTAINS 2017-18
HOUSE
STUDENT
POST

RED HOUSE
VEDANT MALVIYA
CAPTAIN
DAKSH MALVIYA
VICE CAPTAIN

YELLOW HOUSE
ANSH KANUNGO
CAPTAIN
SAMARTH S. CHAUHAN
VICE CAPTAIN

GREEN HOUSE
ADITYA GURNANI
CAPTAIN
PARTH YADAV
VICE CAPTAIN

BLUE HOUSE
KUSH MEHTA
CAPTAIN
ANANYA PANDEY
VICE CAPTAIN