bootstrap button

Student Council

BLUE HOUSE

GREEN HOUSE

RED HOUSE

YELLOW HOUSE

BLUE HOUSE

POST NAME CLASS
BLUE HOUSE
CHIEF CAPTAINAditya Bhandari(XII-D)
 LITERARY SECRETARY 
Naval Khandelwal (XII-B)
CULTURAL SECRETARY Yuvraj Kshetrimayum  (XII-D)
SPORTS SECRETARY  Devashish Bhand(XII-C)
DY. CULTURAL SECRETARY 
ARUSH VYAS (XI-A )
DY. LITERARY SECRETARY
AAYUSH PERIWAL(XI-B)
DY. SPORTS SECRETARY
BHANU UJJWAL (XI-D)
JOINT SECRETARY
ANJANADITYA SINGH BAHADUR (VI-B)
 JOINT SECRETARY
DHRUV THARANI(VII-B)
JOINT SECRETARYDEVANSH LAAD (VIII-E)
JOINT SECRETARY
KAUSTUBH KAUSHAL (IX-B)
JOINT SECRETARY
ISHAN MAJUMDAR(X-A)
CAPTAIN (PRIMARY)
KUSH MEHTAPrimary
VICE CAPTAIN - (PRIMARY)
ANANYA PANDEYPrimary
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

GREEN HOUSE

POST NAME CLASS
CHIEF CAPTAIN
Siddharth Khandelwal(XII-C)
LITERARY SECRETARYSankalp Dubey (XII-B)
CULTURAL SECRETARYAbhishek Sahu  (XII-D)
SPORTS SCRETARYKumar Yashwardhan
(XII-C)
DY. CULTURAL SECY. 
Abhyuday Verma(XI-D )
DY. LITERARY SECY.Prabhav Baheti(XI-B )
DY. SPORTS SECY. Siddhant Sharma(XI-D)
JOINT SECRETARYSaransh Jain
 (VI-A)
JOINT SECRETARYYuvam Bhargav (VII-D)
JOINT SECRETARYYash Bhoje (VIII-A)
JOINT SECRETARYAnagh Deshpande (IX-B)
JOINT SECRETARYPrathmesh Pipalkar (X-C)
PRIMARY (CAPTAIN)Aditya Gurnani
PRIMARY
PRIMARY (VICE-CAPTAIN)Parth YadavPRIMARY
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

RED HOUSE

POST NAME CLASS
CHIEF CAPTAIN
Rudraksh Tripathi
(XII-C)
LITERARY SECRETARY Siddhanth Pandey(XII-C)
CULTURAL SECRETARY Anuj Agrawal (XII-A)
SPORTS SECRETARYAniket Tatte(XII-D)
DY. CULTURAL SECY. 
Piyush Chandak (XI-D)
DY. LITERARY SECY. Ashwin Samuel (XI-B)
DY. SPORTS SECY. Jai Bhoje (XI-C)
JOINT SECRETARYLove Ratnawat 
(VI-D)
SPORTS SECRETARYKrish Kaushal (VII-A)
SPORTS SECRETARYJoshua Rebello (VIII-B)
SPORTS SECRETARYSavio Bastian (IX-B)
SPORTS SECRETARYVishal Parashar (X-A)
PRIMARY (CAPTAIN)Vedant MalviyaPrimary
PRIMARY (VICE-CAPTAIN)Daksh MalviyaPrimary 
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

YELLOW HOUSE

POST NAME CLASS
CHIEF CAPTAIN 
Ayush Sharma (XII-C)
LITERARY SECRETARYTanmay Jain(XII-C)
CULTURAL SECRETARY Rounak Bhandari  (XII-A)
SPORTS SCRETARY Divyanshu Lahiri
 (XII-B)
DY. CULTURAL SECY. 
Atishay Jain (XI-B)
DY. LITERARY SECY. Sarthak Jain (XI-E)
DY. SPORTS SECY. Mohd. Fidvi
(XI-A)
JOINT SECRETARYSaiyam Singh Nahar
 (VI-C)
JOINT SECRETARYRaja Namdeo (VII-C)
JOINT SECRETARYAkshat Gohar (VIII-C)
JOINT SECRETARYRishav Mishra (IX-B)
JOINT SECRETARYShubh Jain (X-E)
PRIMARY (CAPTAIN)Ansh KanungoPRIMARY
PRIMARY (VICE-CAPTAIN)Samarth S. ChauhanPRIMARY
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)

ST. PAUL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL – INDORE

P.T.A. OFFICE BEARERS (2017-18)

HIGH SCHOOL

PRESIDENT : Mrs. Rashmi Tiwari
VICE PRESIDENT (High School) : Mr. Devendra Sharma
VICE PRESIDENT (Primary Section): Mr. Ashok Chouhan
GENERAL SECRETARY : Mr. Praveen Dey
JOINT SECERETARY : Dr. Umesh Pandey
TREASURER : Mrs. Vijaya Ajit
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-1 : Mrs.Seema Rajesh Bindal
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-2 : Mr.Qutbuddin Tambawala 

Primary Section

EXECUTIVE MEMBER-1 : Mr. Rajesh Chourasia
EXECUTIVE MEMBER-2 : Mr.Mumtaz Sheik

Pre-Primary Section

EXECUTIVE MEMBER-1 : Mrs.Monali Sharma

TEACHERS REPRESENTATIVES
High School

Teachers Representative-1 : Mrs. Mallika Chatterjee
Teachers Representative-2 : Mr. Dharmvir Mahoviya

Primary Section

Teachers Representative-1 : Mrs. Agatha D’ Cuhna
Teachers Representative-2 ; Mrs. Shalini Yeldawar

Pre-Primary Section

Teachers Representative-1 : Mrs. Rose Mary

NOMINATED MEMBERS

Nominated Member-1 : Mr. Manish Dixit
Nominated Member-2 : Mr. Praveen Bandi

Address

7, Boundary Road
Indore, (MP) 453441

Contacts

Email: stpaulindore@gmail.com 
Phone: 0731-2492292
Fax     : 0731-2492325