how to create a website for free

Faculty & Staff

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

Higher Secondary Section

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

Primary Section Teachers

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

K.G. Section Teachers

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

Nursery Section Teachers

Saint Paul School

Higher Secondary Non Teaching Staff

Saint Paul Higher Secondary School

Primary Section Non Teaching Staff

Higher Secondary Section Faculty 

S.No.Name Designation Subjects
01Fr. Sibi JosephPrincipalEnglish/Civics
02Sr. DaisyVice PrincipalEnglish
03Mr. Sanjay AshtanaPGTPhysics
04Dr. Amitava SaraswatiPGTMaths
05Mr. Atul SharmaPGTChemistry
06Mrs. Snigdha VatsaPGTComputer
07Mr. Rajkumar Ahuja
PGTMaths
08Mr. Rajbir SinghPGTHindi
09Mr. Sameer D. MestonPGTPhysical Edu.
10Mr. Vincent ThomasPGTEnglish
11Mr. Deshbir SinghPGTChemistry
12Mr. Ravi SatsangiPGTCommerce
13Mr. Lokendra Singh ChouhanPGTPhysical Edu.
14Mr. Sindhu MenonPGTEconomics
15Mr. T.K. MathewPGTAcc & B.S.
16Mr. B.N. PathakPGTChemistry
17Mr. Shibu MathewPGTSports & Games
18Mr. Mukesh HardiyaPTISports & Games
19Mr. Erik Das AnthonyPTISports & Games
20Mr. Rajan SisodiyaPTISports & Games
21Mr. Anurag SinghMusic TeacherMusic
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATIONSUBJECTS
01Mrs. Lata NaiduTGTEconomics
02Mrs. Mallika ChatterjeeTGTEnglish
03Mrs. Shweta GuptaTGTScience
04Mrs. Sapna SaxenaTGTCounsellor
05Mr. Somesh PandeyTGTMaths
06Mr. Dharmvir MahoviyaTGTHindi & Sanskrit
07Mr. Vinita PalhariyaTGTMaths
08Ms. Seema DhotiaTGTSci. & Computer
09Mr. Rohit MasihTGTScience
10Mr. Ashok JainTGTHindi & Sanskrit
11Mrs. Jayshree PurohitTGTGen. Science
12Mrs. Sujata JohnsonTGTEnglish
13Mrs. Poonam SharmaTGTFine Arts
14Mrs. Shyama BasuTGTEnglish
15Mrs. Rajkumari SethTGTSocial
16Mrs. Vijaya AjitTGTMaths
17Dr. Umesh PandeyTGTMaths
18Mrs. Deepti ParulkarTGTEnglish
19Mrs. Neena HemrajTGTEnglish
20Mrs. Tija NegelalTGTMaths
21Mrs. Neeta GoyalTGTSanskrit/History
22Mrs. Sunita KelkarTGTScience
23Mrs. Adita SharmaTGTHindi
24Mrs. Simi BijuTGTEnglish
25Mrs. Suchitra NathTGTEnglish
26Sr. Leela MaryTGTEnglish
27Mr. Satyanarayan KunwarTGTHindi & Sanskrit
28Ms. Leena ChandelTGTSocial Science
29Ms. Babita ThammanTGTScience
30Sr. Leo VinnarasiTGTMaths
31Ms. Priyanka RathoreTGTSocial Science
32Mrs. Deepali JainTGTPhysics
33Ms. Sheela ChaturvediTGTCounsellor
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
Address

7, Boundary Road
Indore, (MP) 453441

Contacts

Email: stpaulindore@gmail.com 
Phone: 0731-2492292
Fax     : 0731-2492325